Encuentra el especialista
más cercano para ti

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Ballesteros Vizcarra Amalia Concepción

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Nochebuena

Calle:

Holbein # 217- 1103 y 1104

C.P.

3720

Nombre:

M.E. Williams Vergara Ricardo Alfonso Enrique

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Nochebuena

Calle:

Detroit 9 - 1302

C.P.

03720

Nombre:

DC.O Y ME Llamosas Hernández Eduardo Fulgencio

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Del Valle

Calle:

Heriberto Frías # 1114-A 2

C.P.

3100

Nombre:

M.E. Ventura Morales Eduardo Arturo

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Narvarte

Calle:

Av. Universidad # 302

C.P.

3020

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Chávez Bolado Enrique Gerardo

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Del Valle

Calle:

Manuel López Cotilla # 806

C.P.

3100

Nombre:

DR y MO García Aranda Raúl Luis

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Del Valle

Calle:

Torres Adalid # 205- 601

C.P.

3100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Valle Amaya Germán Federico de Jesús

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Polanco

Calle:

Ejército Nacional # 650-302

C.P.

11550

Nombre:

M.E. Lanzagorta Rebollo María de Lourdes

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Del Valle

Calle:

Magdalena # 37 - 303

C.P.

3100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Díaz Maya Miguel Angel

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Atenor Salas

Calle:

Tajín Norte # 15

C.P.

3020

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Arriola Valdés Alberto Rafael

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Providencia

Calle:

Avenida Providencia # 2450-302

C.P.

44630

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Torres Herrera Juan Manuel

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Las Reynas

Calle:

Díaz Ordaz # 1225-301 Torres Condominio 1

C.P.

36660

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. González del Castillo Silva Mauricio

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Moderna

Calle:

Av. Mexico # 601

C.P.

37320

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Vázquez Atilano Andrés

Estado:

San Luis Potosí

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Tangamanga

Calle:

Perfecto Amezquita # 255-3 2o. piso

C.P.

78269

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ochoa Valdivia Emilia de Jesús

Estado:

San Luis Potosí

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Tequisquiapan

Calle:

Av. Venustiano Carranza # 1525-103

C.P.

78230

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. / M.O Palma Salazar Pedro José

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Narvarte

Calle:

Av. Universidad # 323-5

C.P.

03020

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Padilla Gutiérrez Enrique

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Independencia

Calle:

Centenario # 15

C.P.

3630

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Kuttler Kaplan Sergio Theodoro

Estado:

San Luis Potosí

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Pineda Molinero Franklin

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

Colonia:

San Fernando, La Herradura Huixquilican

Calle:

Boulevard Interlomas 14-202

C.P.

52760

Nombre:

CDEE y ME-ME Moreno Silva Eugenio

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Del Valle

Calle:

Insurgentes Sur # 1144-203

C.P.

3200

Nombre:

CDEE y MC Flores Treviño Jorge Jaime

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Sertoma

Calle:

Av. Sertoma # 203-206

C.P.

64710

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Lara Rosano Armando Francisco Javier

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

PUEBLA

Colonia:

2a. Secc. Gabriel Pastor

Calle:

Madrid # 4920 - 101

C.P.

72425

Nombre:

CDEE Sánchez Lara y Tajonar Roberto Gustavo

Estado:

Querétaro

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Las Brujas

Calle:

Calz. San Cayetano # 50

C.P.

76160

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Cruz González Alvaro

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Sector Juárez

Calle:

Francisco Javier Gamboa # 330

C.P.

44150

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Beristáin y García Silvia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Polanco

Calle:

Ejercito Nacional # 650-302

C.P.

11550

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Y M.O Cruz Solórzano Elsa Elena

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Roma

Calle:

Zacatecas # 44 -305

C.P.

06700

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Cortés Algara Anabell

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Condesa

Calle:

Mexicali # 73

C.P.

6140

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Centeno Cruz Sandra

Estado:

Oaxaca

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Reforma # 905-A int 4

C.P.

68000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Hernández Aguilar Ma. Elena

Estado:

Oaxaca

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Miguel Alemán

Calle:

Francisco Carvajal # 104

C.P.

68120

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Sánchez Echeverria Minerva Alejandrina

Estado:

Oaxaca

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro Histórico

Calle:

Mariano Arista # 319

C.P.

68000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Jiménez Vázquez Ana Laura

Estado:

Coahuila de Zaragoza

Ciudad:

Colonia:

San Francisco

Calle:

13 Sur Ote 131-B1

C.P.

29000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Aldana Ochoa Margarita

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Americana

Calle:

Pedro Moreno # 1114

C.P.

44160

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Yañez Elias Rosalba

Estado:

Baja California Sur

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Benito Juárez

Calle:

Leona Vicario # 2906 - 5

C.P.

23469

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Orozco Soto Jorge Humerto

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Ladr�n de Guevara

Calle:

Francisco Rojas Gonz�lez # 188

C.P.

44650

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Reyes Aguilar María Eugenia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Narvarte

Calle:

Pestalozzi # 408 ph

C.P.

3020

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Arroyo Muñoz Rosa Patricia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Del Valle

Calle:

Insurgentes Sur # 1194-203

C.P.

3210

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. López Terrones Francisco Alberto

Estado:

Morelos

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Miraval

Calle:

Angélica # 1 - 503

C.P.

62270

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Uribe Gutiérrez José

Estado:

Colima

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Avenida Hidalgo # 1201

C.P.

31500

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Díaz Tueme Alberto

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Obrera Centro

Calle:

López Cotilla # 2004

C.P.

44140

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Guerrero Bobadilla Carlos

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Ladrón de Guevara

Calle:

Francisco Rojas González # 123

C.P.

44600

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. López Sibaja Alberto

Estado:

Oaxaca

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Miguel Cabrera # 214 A

C.P.

68000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Sibaja Antonio

Estado:

Oaxaca

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Av. Morelos # 1209

C.P.

68000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Villalobos Guerrero Juan Francisco

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Guadalupe

Calle:

Av. Alvaro Obregón # 1298 Sur 207

C.P.

80220

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Montoya Camacho Abel

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Mariano Escobedo # 147 Sur

C.P.

81400

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Zaldivar Higuera Marco Vinicio

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Cristobal Colon # 777 Ote.

C.P.

80000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Benítes Vizcarra Alcides Hernán

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Anahuac

Calle:

Manuel Barragán # 1331 F 2o. Piso

C.P.

66450

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ríos Manzanero Ernesto

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Villa Quietud

Calle:

Hacienda de Xalpa # 92

C.P.

4960

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Alejo Hernández Juan José

Estado:

Baja California

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Calle 5ta. # 1641 2o. Piso

C.P.

22000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Chin Quiñones Miguel Angel

Estado:

Baja California

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Calle 5ta. # 1641 2o. Piso

C.P.

22000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Güémez Gaxiola Juan Alberto

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Juan Carrasco # 788 nte.

C.P.

80000

Nombre:

M.O Pérez Anguiano María del Carmen

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

San Angel

Calle:

Av. Revolución # 1911 - 2

C.P.

1000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Cabañas Anahuate Eduardo

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Colonia:

RICARDO FLORES MAGON

Calle:

VIRGILIO URIBE 506 INT 9, PLANTA BAJA. CASI ESQUINA VALENT?N GOM?Z FARIAS.

C.P.

91900

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Arredondo Gómez Mario Javier

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Providencia

Calle:

Av. Providencia 2450-302

C.P.

44630

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Menabrito Villarreal Bernardino

Estado:

Tamaulipas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Colón # 212 norte

C.P.

89000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Avila St-Clair Horacio

Estado:

Sonora

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Residencias

Calle:

Av. Madero y Calle 13 # 1302

C.P.

83448

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Vera Rojas Jorge Arturo

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Gabriel Pastor

Calle:

Madrid # 4920 - 101 2a. Secc.

C.P.

72420

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Liera Lugo Jorge Guillermo

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Jardines del Valle

Calle:

Madero # 1489 Pte.

C.P.

81240

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Pineda Murguia Gerardo

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Polanco

Calle:

Av. Ejército Nacional # 650 -302

C.P.

11550

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Becerra López Enrique

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Del Valle

Calle:

Patricio Saenz # 1747 B-104

C.P.

3100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Herrera de Luna Antonio Fernando

Estado:

Tamaulipas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Francisco I. Madero # 115 A

C.P.

88500

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Gerardo Ortega Susana

Estado:

Tamaulipas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Francisco I. Madero # 115 A

C.P.

88500

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Martínez Mena Rosalinda

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Reforma Ixtaccihuatl

Calle:

Playa Revolcadero # 630

C.P.

3510

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Canto Solis Sonia Esther de la Cruz

Estado:

Yucatán

Ciudad:

Colonia:

García Gineres

Calle:

Calle 27 # 190 -A por 12 y 14

C.P.

97070

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Storey Montalvo Roberto

Estado:

Yucatán

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Alemán

Calle:

Calle 31 C # 260 por 24 y 26

C.P.

97148

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Barrera Medina Argelia

Estado:

Yucatán

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Calle 95 # 499 por 58 y 60

C.P.

97000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Parra Dáger María Isabel

Estado:

Yucatán

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Miguel Alemán

Calle:

Calle 31 B # 207 entre 22 y 24

C.P.

97148

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Arechavaleta Granell María Eugenia

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Morraz

Calle:

Av. Juan Palomar y Arias # 410

C.P.

44670

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Aguilar Grijalva María Rafaela Amelia

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Providencia

Calle:

Colomos 2690

C.P.

44630

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. López Alvarez Claudia

Estado:

Baja California

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Zona Rio

Calle:

Javier Mina # 1571 - 507 edif. Ixpalia

C.P.

22320

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ramírez Rodríguez Marcos

Estado:

Baja California

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Ortíz Rubio # 251 Nte.

C.P.

21400

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Rivera Rodriguez Miguel Angel

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Huexotitla

Calle:

33 Ote # 207

C.P.

72532

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Pinedo Rodríguez Oscar

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Del Valle

Calle:

Torres Adalid # 205- 302

C.P.

3100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ortiz Feijoo José

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Tepeyac Insurgentes

Calle:

Valparaiso # 153 C - 4

C.P.

7300

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Sánchez Vite Manuel Alejandro

Estado:

Jalisco

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Constitución

Calle:

Artículo 3o. # 111

C.P.

42080

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Santiesteban Quintero Martha Elizabeth

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Ramón Corona # 820 Nte.

C.P.

80000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Hernández Mejía José Armando

Estado:

Baja California

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Los Algodones

Calle:

Av. B Calle 4a. # 300

C.P.

21970

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ramos Mendoza Carlos

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Lindavista

Calle:

Vicente Guerrero # 280 - 1

C.P.

45165

Nombre:

CDEE y MES Gamboa Méndez Mario Ernesto

Estado:

Yucatán

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Itzimná

Calle:

Calle 22 # 108 por 21

C.P.

97100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Pulido Castro Maria Teresa

Estado:

Baja California

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Calle 4a. # 1421 -104,105 Cond. Orion

C.P.

22000

Nombre:

CDEE y MEO López Martínez Fanny

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Obispado

Calle:

Hidalgo # 2425 Despacho 403

C.P.

64010

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Tijerina Carretero Alan

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Cumbres 1er. Sector

Calle:

Paseo de los Leones # 1390 - 10

C.P.

64610

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Echaniz Hernández Rosalba

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Mariano Escobedo # 147 Sur

C.P.

81400

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Santillán Campos María Georgina Alejandra

Estado:

Quintana Roo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Ejido Norte

Calle:

Calle 28 Nte. Mz. 147 lote 11

C.P.

77712

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ramos Neri Libia Hellin

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Reforma

Calle:

Av. España # 786 - 7

C.P.

91919

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Zazueta Manjarrez Marco Antonio

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Donato Guerra # 654 nte.

C.P.

80000

Nombre:

M.E. Arias Angulo Norma Isabel

Estado:

Baja California

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Niños Heroes # 1457 - 201

C.P.

22000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Bojorquez Rincón Germán Gustavo

Estado:

Sonora

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Campillo # 86 - 308

C.P.

84000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. López Peralta Miguel Angel

Estado:

Sonora

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Valle Escondido

Calle:

Boulevard Navarrete # 88 -1

C.P.

83207

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Feuchter Astiazarán Ricardo Antonio

Estado:

Sonora

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Matamoros y Coahuila # 57 Interior 2

C.P.

83000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Brau Santacruz Silvia Laura

Estado:

Sonora

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Tamaulipas # 24

C.P.

83000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ocaña Romo Lorena

Estado:

Sonora

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Puebla # 28 - 6 entre Matamoros y Guerrero

C.P.

83100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Fuentes Camacho Rodolfo

Estado:

Sonora

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Hidalgo # 328 Ote. Esq. Puebla

C.P.

85000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Bujanda Wong Heriberto

Estado:

Sonora

Ciudad:

Colonia:

San Benito

Calle:

Tamaulipas # 191 entre Guadalupe Victoria y Aldama

C.P.

83190

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Arredondo Gálvez José Jesús Sigifredo

Estado:

Sonora

Ciudad:

Colonia:

San Benito

Calle:

Veracruz # 92 B entre García Sánchez y Guerrero Hillo

C.P.

83190

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Dueñas Maldonado Miguel

Estado:

Sonora

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Country Club

Calle:

Carlos Ortíz # 37 - 18

C.P.

83150

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Saavedra Carvajal Luis Fernando

Estado:

Sonora

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Villa Satélite

Calle:

Luis Donaldo Colosio # 389

C.P.

83200

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. García Campos Iván

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Colonia:

SIPEH Animas

Calle:

Av. Araucarias # 56 Local 7 A. planta alta. en "Plaza del sol"

C.P.

91190

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. De la Garza González Francisco Rafael

Estado:

Chiapas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Residencial Los Pinos

Calle:

José Muza de León # 2500

C.P.

25204

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Vega Guerrero José Guadalupe

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Bellavista

Calle:

Tenistepec # 104 - 6

C.P.

36730

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Aguilera Zepeda Jorge Ignacio

Estado:

Aguascalientes

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Bosques del Prado Sur

Calle:

Sierra de Pinos # 111

C.P.

20127

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Martínez Rodríguez Víctor Francisco

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Residencial chipinque

Calle:

Gomez Morin #2111 "Plaza Kerkus" Local 12

C.P.

66297

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Pamplona Guisa José Francisco

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Italia Providencia

Calle:

Florencia # 2396

C.P.

44648

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Badial Palencia Sergio

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Arboledas

Calle:

Av. Nicolás Copérnico # 3730-114

C.P.

45070

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Esperón Candiani Laura Elena

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Alpes

Calle:

Alpes # 24 - 302

C.P.

1010

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. San Martín Sánchez José Luis

Estado:

Morelos

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Chamilpa Universidad

Calle:

Av. Universidad # 2036 - 4

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Andrade Ramos Alfonso

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

El Mirador

Calle:

Av. 39 Ote. # 1602

C.P.

72540

Nombre:

M.E. Cervantes Munguía Luis Enrique Gerardo

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Volcanes

Calle:

31 Pte # 1304

C.P.

72410

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ramírez Oropeza Marco Pablo

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

El Vergel

Calle:

31 Sur # 3103 - A

C.P.

72400

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Martínez Pérez Víctor Manuel

Estado:

Tabasco

Ciudad:

Colonia:

primero de mayo

Calle:

la ceiba 410 b-9.

C.P.

86190

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ferrer Oyosa Heber

Estado:

Tabasco

Ciudad:

Colonia:

!ero. De Mayo

Calle:

Paseo de la Ceiba # 102

C.P.

86100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Barrera Zebadúa Mónica Ivonne

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Tlalpan

Calle:

Ayuntamiento 19

C.P.

14000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Hernández Hernández Laura Patricia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Del Valle

Calle:

Av. Insurgentes Sur # 1188 - despacho 603

C.P.

03100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Vázquez Sánchez Ma. Eugenia

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Circunvalación Providencia

Calle:

Ley # 2615-3

C.P.

44680

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Moctezuma y Coronado Juan Leonardo

Estado:

Baja California

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Zona Rio

Calle:

José Clemente Orozco # 1506 - 206

C.P.

22320

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Montero Solana Araceli

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Jardines de San Manuel

Calle:

Diagonal Ignacio Zaragoza # 5128- 6 esq. 18 Sur y Circuito Juan Pablo Segundo

C.P.

72570

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Rodríguez López Hugo de Jesús

Estado:

Baja California

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Calle 6a. # 8075

C.P.

22000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Manzur Nemer Carlos

Estado:

Tamaulipas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Petrolera

Calle:

Plaza Palmas Local C - 9

C.P.

89110

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Magos De la Parra María Teresa

Estado:

Tamaulipas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

1o. De mayo

Calle:

Morelia # 103

C.P.

89450

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Fernández Treviño Fernando

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Chapultepec Nte.

Calle:

Juan Escutia # 356

C.P.

58260

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Martínez Moreno Laura

Estado:

Morelos

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Jardines de Delicias

Calle:

calle: Obelisco # 104

C.P.

62343

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. De la Torre Martínez Víctor Manuel

Estado:

Baja California

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Reforma # 949 - 4

C.P.

21100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Gallegos Sato Mario Humberto

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Guadalupe

Calle:

Rio Humaya # 163 Ote.

C.P.

80220

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Arroyo Villaseñor José Miguel

Estado:

Baja California

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Av. Moctezuma # 332 A

C.P.

22800

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Mendiola Miranda Juan Carlos

Estado:

Hidalgo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Av. Melchor Ocampo # 34

C.P.

40000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Muñoz Flores Ma. Del Socorro Emilia

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Santiago

Calle:

19 Sur # 1906

C.P.

72580

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. González Vela César Eduardo

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Zona del Valle

Calle:

Calz. Del Valle # 400 - 919/ 920

C.P.

69220

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Torres García Juan Rogelio

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Mitras Sur

Calle:

Sayula # 301 - A

C.P.

64020

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Casanova Rosado Alejandro José

Estado:

Campeche

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Calle 67 # 4 - 1 entre 10 y 14

C.P.

24000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Cárdenas Saucedo Gilberto

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro Comercial Zona Dorada

Calle:

Av. Camarón Sábalo # 204 - 3

C.P.

82110

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Loeza Ramírez Martín Alberto

Estado:

Michoacán de Ocampo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Chapultepec Norte

Calle:

Juan Escutia 71

C.P.

58260

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Solano Robles Rodolfo

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Anzures

Calle:

Boulevard 2 de Octubre # 4355 - 304

C.P.

72530

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Martínez De Zepeda Carmen Yolanda

Estado:

Michoacán de Ocampo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Melchor Ocampo # 348 - 12

C.P.

58000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Calderón Jiménez Irma Yolanda

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Jardín Balbuena

Calle:

Fray Servando Teresa de Mier ret. 8 # 4 - 5

C.P.

15900

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Copin Tovar Antonio

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Del Valle

Calle:

Pitágoras # 1271 - 202

C.P.

3100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Dávila Méndez Armando

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Jiménez Bueno Ignacio

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Reforma

Calle:

1ero de mayo # 807 Ote.

C.P.

50090

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Muñozcano Aponte Gabriel

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Chapultepec Morales

Calle:

Homero # 136 - 1002

C.P.

11570

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Ortíz García José Luis

Estado:

Oaxaca

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Porfirio Díaz # 506

C.P.

68000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Tinajero Morales Carlos

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Del Valle

Calle:

José Ma. Rico # 212 - 502

C.P.

3100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Avila Mendoza Alma Laura

Estado:

Tamaulipas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Obrera

Calle:

Lerdo de Tejada # 802 Nte.

C.P.

89050

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Avila García María Teresa

Estado:

Michoacán de Ocampo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Chapultepec Sur

Calle:

Calle Teniente Isidro Aleman # 254

C.P.

58260

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Barahona Baduy Jaime Gonzalo

Estado:

Yucatán

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Mexico

Calle:

Calle 18 # 100-a entre 19 y 21

C.P.

97125

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Caraccioli Guzmán Tatiana

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Nápoles

Calle:

Insurgentes Sur # 605 -701

C.P.

3810

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Frías García Mariano

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Olivar de los Padres

Calle:

Cerrada de Toluca # 30

C.P.

1780

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Laguna Contreras Marco Antonio

Estado:

Quintana Roo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Av. Constituyentes No.180 Loc 4 Plaza Las Perlas

C.P.

77710

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. López Muñoz Patricia

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

Av. Hidalgo # 1210 - 11 Edif. Latino

C.P.

73800

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Mendiburu Zavala Celia Elena del Perpetuo Socorro

Estado:

Yucatán

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Loma Bonita Xcumpich

Calle:

Calle 25 # 84 entre 60 Nte y 20

C.P.

97205

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Navarrete Sierra Rafael Alejandro

Estado:

Yucatán

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Calle 52 # 406 - LL por 39 y 37

C.P.

97000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ojeda Gutiérrez Francisco

Estado:

San Luis Potosí

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Constitución # 705 L - 28

C.P.

78000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ortega Martínez Ma. De Monserrat

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Federal

Calle:

Trabajo y Previsión Social # 137-04

C.P.

15700

Nombre:

CDEE y MO Ramírez Salomón Marco Antonio

Estado:

Yucatán

Ciudad:

Colonia:

García Gineres

Calle:

Calle 14 # 114 por Av. Cupules

C.P.

97070

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Reyes Ruiz Rafael

Estado:

Tlaxcala

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

5 de mayo # 34

C.P.

90250

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Rosas Fernández Araceli

Estado:

Alabama (AL)

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

242 Allerton Commons Lane

C.P.

02184

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Rosas Herrera Rocío

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Puerto México

Calle:

Av. Miguel Angel de Quevedo # 1510

C.P.

96510

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Tapia Martínez Laura Leticia

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Paseo de Cumbres

Calle:

Paseo Grecia #101

C.P.

64346

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Velásquez Rosas María Concepción

Estado:

Oaxaca

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Reforna 606 - A2

C.P.

68000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Avalos Gómez Francisco

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Virginia

Calle:

Juan Pablo II #419

C.P.

94294

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Bojalil Bojalil Sandra Móncia

Estado:

Tlaxcala

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Av 5 de mayo # 103- 1 Arcos Plaza

C.P.

90300

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Calvo Ramírez Estela

Estado:

Oaxaca

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Reforma

Calle:

Calz. Porfirico Díaz # 236 C- Altos

C.P.

68050

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Camarillo Palafox Ana Rosa

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Nápoles

Calle:

Augusto Rodin # 40 - 302

C.P.

3100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Campos Jiménez José Carlos

Estado:

Querétaro

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Tecnológico Sur # 2 - 209

C.P.

76000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Cruz Palma Laura Elena

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Roma

Calle:

Cozumel # 47 - 601

C.P.

6700

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. González-Plata Rivera Ricardo

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Acacias

Calle:

Av. Coyoacan 1878-408

C.P.

03240

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Jaramillo Fernández de Castro David Enrique

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Alameda

Calle:

20 de Noviembre # 111 Ote.

C.P.

38050

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Jiménez Quiroz José Carlos

Estado:

Oaxaca

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Xicotencatl # 903

C.P.

68000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Juárez Broon Norberto

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Arcos de Guadalupe (entre Rafael Sanzio y Brahms)

Calle:

Av. del Agronomo num.5474

C.P.

45030

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Miriam del Carmen Ríos Martínez

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Av. Ju?rez # 52 Depto. 3

C.P.

96700

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Rodriguez Hidalgo Alejandra

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Villa Quietud

Calle:

Calz. Del Hueso # 1014

C.P.

04960

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Rosales Quintanilla José Gerardo Gabriel

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Anzures

Calle:

Boulevard Díaz Ordaz # 811 - 3 A

C.P.

72530

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Saldaña Alonso Martha Cecilia

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Vallarta Norte

Calle:

Justo Sierra 2811

C.P.

44690

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Salinas Zacarias Julio César

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Villa Coapa

Calle:

La Teja # 66

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Claudia Isabel Vargas Martí­nez

Estado:

Oaxaca

Ciudad:

Colonia:

centro

Calle:

Av. Morelos #1307 int 6.

C.P.

68000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Villavicencio Limón María Elena

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

TABACALERA

Calle:

Ponciano Arriaga #15-402

C.P.

06030

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Barrón Martínez Brenda Ivonne

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Roma

Calle:

Frontera # 199 - 2

C.P.

6700

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Cano Sánchez Victor Hugo

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Av. Independencia # 109 Interior 104

C.P.

75700

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Castellanos Ramírez Griselda

Estado:

Oaxaca

Ciudad:

Colonia:

La Crucecita

Calle:

Flamboyant # 205 - 2

C.P.

70987

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Dueñas Zambrano Adriana Amparo

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

El Mirador

Calle:

Avenida 39 Oriente #2008

C.P.

72500

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Espinosa Reyes Irene

Estado:

Tamaulipas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Tamaulipas # 604 - 2

C.P.

89000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Espinosa Torres Alfonso

Estado:

Colima

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Vicente Guereca

Calle:

Av. Los Arcos # 109

C.P.

31137

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Flores Corzo Eduardo Javier

Estado:

Oaxaca

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Armenta y López # 619

C.P.

68000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Garrido Cortés Rita

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

El Carmen

Calle:

Martires del 7 de enero # 130

C.P.

74010

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Gascón Guerra Luis Gerardo

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Americana

Calle:

Calle Mexicaltzingo # 2088

C.P.

44160

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. González Martínez Rosaura Angelina

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Benito Juárez

Calle:

Av. 33 Pte. # 2716-A

C.P.

72410

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Jacobo Félix Miguel Angel

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Miguel Alemán

Calle:

Blvd. Constitución # 134 Ote.

C.P.

80200

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Martinez Hernández Rafael

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Chulavista

Calle:

27 Poniente # 324 2o. Piso

C.P.

72420

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Martinez Vázquez Roxana Berenice

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Florida

Calle:

Av. universidad 1391 int. 203

C.P.

1030

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Mc. Grath Bernal Mary Jean

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Moderna

Calle:

Av. México # 601

C.P.

37320

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Mena Meza José Benjamín

Estado:

Michoacán de Ocampo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Peña

Calle:

Felipe Angeles # 26

C.P.

59389

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Pérez Ceballos José Octavio

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Unidad Habitacional Lomas de Sotelo

Calle:

Area # 6 Edif. J -2

C.P.

11200

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Rigoberto Francisco Pérez Santos

Estado:

Hidalgo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Costa Azul

Calle:

Av. Cristòbal Colòn # 100 Despacho 301

C.P.

39850

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Ramírez Cuadra Rosalba

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Colonia:

San José

Calle:

Calle 14 # 907 - 13

C.P.

94560

Nombre:

CDEE y MCO-EE Rodriguez Delgado Idalia

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Los Doctores

Calle:

Dr. Martínez # 110

C.P.

64710

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Vázquez Barrón Joel

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Los Morales Polanco

Calle:

Homero No.1804 - 704

C.P.

11510

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Vera Treviño Dagoberto Edmundo

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Cumbres 5o. Sector

Calle:

Juan Verazzano # 2910

C.P.

64610

Nombre:

M.E. Dávila Pérez Clauda Edith

Estado:

San Luis Potosí

Ciudad:

Colonia:

San Patricio

Calle:

3a. De Coral # 201 A

C.P.

78399

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Illán Torres Roberto

Estado:

Oaxaca

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Coatzacoalcos # 36

C.P.

70600

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Lazo García Ma. Del Rosario

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Nueva Santa María

Calle:

Frambuesa # 84

C.P.

2800

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Mendoza Gutiérrez Liliana

Estado:

Chiapas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Torreón Jardín

Calle:

Av. Mayran # 342

C.P.

27200

Nombre:

M.E. Rodriguez Sánchez Sergio

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Lomas de Guadalupe

Calle:

Albert Einstein # 500

C.P.

80250

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Rosales Calzada Alicia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Salvador Díaz Mirón

Calle:

Oriente 153 # 3604

C.P.

7400

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Tena Chávez Ma. Elena

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Polanco

Calle:

Homero # 527 - 501

C.P.

11570

Nombre:

CDEE y MO Maribell Silvia Vidals Campos

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Condesa

Calle:

Ometusco

C.P.

6140

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Arce Sánchez Ana Patricia

Estado:

Michoacán de Ocampo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

20 de Noviembre # 56

C.P.

60950

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Balcells Aguilar Francisco Javier

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Chapalita Sur

Calle:

Av. Cubilete #127, entre Santa Prisca y Plancarte

C.P.

45040

Nombre:

M.E. Méndez González María Verónica

Estado:

San Luis Potosí

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Los Reyes

Calle:

Rey Coronado # 307

C.P.

78170

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Morán Franco Carlos Roberto

Estado:

Arizona (AZ)

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Escalon

Calle:

87 Avenida Sur, Calle Cuscatlán No. 536. Colonia Escalón, San Salvador. El Salvador, C.A.

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Oliva Rodriguez Ricardo

Estado:

San Luis Potosí

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Jardin

Calle:

Cuauhtemoc # 1270

C.P.

78260

Nombre:

M.E. Rodríguez Díaz José María

Estado:

Tabasco

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Arboledas

Calle:

Lamberto Castellanos No. 234 int. 1

C.P.

86079

Nombre:

Doctorado y ME Torres Méndez Fernando

Estado:

San Luis Potosí

Ciudad:

San Luis Potosi

Colonia:

Viveros

Calle:

Niño Artillero # 405 - A

C.P.

78290

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. María Elena Del Pilar Verano Pérez

Estado:

Chiapas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Palmas San Isidro

Calle:

Blvd. Constituci?n # 1963 Ote.

C.P.

27104

Nombre:

CDEE y MO Alvarado Cárdenas Gabriel

Estado:

Yucatán

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Calle 54 # 455 - B por 51 y 53

C.P.

97000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Alcalá Valdés Jaqueline Lorena

Estado:

Chiapas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Guanajuato Ote

Calle:

Periferico Luis Echeverría # 1205-25

C.P.

25280

Nombre:

M.E. Balderas Quintanilla Sandra Guadalupe

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Alameda

Calle:

Guanajuato # 603

C.P.

38050

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Berny Márquez Cynthia

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

López Cotilla # 272 - B

C.P.

45900

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Betancourt Lozano Elisa

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Panorama

Calle:

Maestros 210

C.P.

37160

Nombre:

C.D.E.E González García Nancy

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Los Doctores

Calle:

Dr. Martínez # 110

C.P.

64710

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Martínez Sánchez Claudia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Letrán Valle

Calle:

Av. División del Norte #1228-301

C.P.

3650

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Machado Arias Sara Aurora

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Cd. Jardín

Calle:

Tulipan 77 - C

C.P.

04370

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Omar Rios Gómez

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Lomas Verdes

Calle:

Gorriones # 11 - 1a. Secc.

C.P.

53120

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Marino Vázquez Carcaño

Estado:

Tlaxcala

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Av. Cuauhtemoc # 409

C.P.

90300

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Aguilar Carrillo José Gabriel Netzahualcoyotl

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Zacatecas # 11 - A

C.P.

37800

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Briones Barrientos Olga

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Zacatecas # 33

C.P.

37800

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Castrejón Díaz Sara Beatriz

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

CULIACAN

Colonia:

LOMAS DE GUADALUPE

Calle:

BLVD. CIUDADES HERMANAS 780-1

C.P.

80250

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Courrech Martín Ma. Elena

Estado:

Tamaulipas

Ciudad:

Tampico

Colonia:

Col. Lomas del Chairel

Calle:

Andador G 26

C.P.

89360

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Garza González Adriano Aroldo

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Monterrey

Colonia:

Cumbres 5o. Sector

Calle:

Paseo de los Leones # 2900 Pte L 16

C.P.

64610

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Gustavo Samuel Gutiérrez González

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

León

Colonia:

Infonavit La Piscina

Calle:

Obrero Mundial # 207

C.P.

37444

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Sandoval Peto Luis Manuel

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Providencia

Calle:

Jesús García # 2447 - 103

C.P.

44670

Nombre:

M.E. Segovia Ramírez Alberto

Estado:

Querétaro

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Jardines de la Hacienda

Calle:

Hacienda Escolasticas # 204

C.P.

76180

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Torres López Juana Angélica

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Morelos

Calle:

California # 102

C.P.

36380

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Xicotencatl Villaseñor Anel

Estado:

Tlaxcala

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Del Valle

Calle:

Carretera Ocotlán Sur # 134 - B

C.P.

90115

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Hinojosa Coste Lourdes

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

BENITO JUAREZ

Colonia:

PORTALES

Calle:

PIRINEOS 82

C.P.

03300

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Maldonado Salgado Margarita

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Industrial

Calle:

Rio Blanco # 186

C.P.

7800

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Alvarez Hurtado Sandra

Estado:

Tlaxcala

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Av. Iturbide Pte. # 121 esq. Calle Unión

C.P.

90800

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Atenógenes Bernal José Trinidad

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Federal

Calle:

Rodolfo Sánchez # 621

C.P.

50120

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Furuzawa Carballeda Claudia Zulema

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Juventud Unida

Calle:

Caoba 7

C.P.

14640

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Galia Briseida Garcí­a Medina

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Piedra Queijeiro José Luis

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

León Moderno

Calle:

Angela Peralta # 302 - 1

C.P.

37480

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Rosalba Rubio López

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Narvarte

Calle:

Obrero Mundial # 667 - 1

C.P.

3020

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Humara Santillán Cristina

Estado:

San Luis Potosí

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Tangamanga

Calle:

Himno Nacional # 1950 - 3

C.P.

78269

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Rodriguez Astorga Ma. Leticia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Insurgentes Mixcoac

Calle:

Rio Mixcoac # 63 - 504

C.P.

3910

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Vilaboa Nieto Lisbeth

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Faros

Calle:

Xicotencatl # 439

C.P.

91709

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Aranda Garcia Arturo Javier

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

El Vergel

Calle:

Av. Canal de Chalco # 434 casa 46

C.P.

8990

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Cañaveras Zambrano Gisella Stella

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Obrera Centro

Calle:

Lopez Cotilla 2004

C.P.

44100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Arzate Sosa Gabriel

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

San Bernandino

Calle:

Morelos Poniente 1226-2

C.P.

50080

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Fierro Moreno Claudia

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

Colonia:

residencial El rosario

Calle:

Francisco I Madero 2425 int 11

C.P.

52170

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Garza Altamirano Luis Enrique

Estado:

Tamaulipas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Porfirio Díaz # 878 Nte.

C.P.

88500

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Gómez Palma Alejandro

Estado:

Quintana Roo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Isabel Tenorio

Calle:

Calzada Centenario # 572 - A por Alfonso Reyes

C.P.

77010

Nombre:

CDEE y MO López Villanueva María Eugenia

Estado:

Yucatán

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Calle 68 # 506 A por 61 y 63. Int. 1

C.P.

97000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Medina Rovirosa Martha Ruth

Estado:

Tabasco

Ciudad:

Colonia:

CENTRO

Calle:

Fidencia 435

C.P.

86000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Reyes Luna Angel Arturo

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Real San Mateo

Calle:

calle mariposa luna # 18-B

C.P.

53220

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Rivera Cuellar Elsa Elizabeth

Estado:

Tamaulipas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Porfirio Díaz # 878 Nte.

C.P.

88500

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Absalón Ramos Salvador Antonio

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Petrolera

Calle:

Aolfo López Mateos # 931

C.P.

96520

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Aguilar Colín Luis Felipe

Estado:

Tlaxcala

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Av. Guillermo Valle # 66 - 2

C.P.

90000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Bonilla García Ma. Del Carmen Leticia

Estado:

Alabama (AL)

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Davie

Calle:

3200 South University Drive Nova Southeastern University College Of Dental Medicine Department Of Endodontics - Room 7326 Health Professions Division

C.P.

33328

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Calderón Castillo Verónica

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Santa Cruz Acalpixca

Calle:

Av. Tenochtitl?n # 46

C.P.

16500

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Galán Torres Graciela

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Francisco I. Madero

Calle:

Av. Independencia # 2702

C.P.

74290

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Gallegos Campero Sonia

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Naucalpan

Colonia:

Ciudad Satélite

Calle:

Avenida Circunvalación Poniente #7A Consultorio 8. Edificio ADSA

C.P.

53100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Maggiori Castrellón Analía

Estado:

San Luis Potosí

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Lomas 4 secc.

Calle:

Cordillera Occidental # 606 local 17

C.P.

78216

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Mendoza González Eridania

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Barrio San Pedro

Calle:

Pedro Ramírez del Castillo # 88

C.P.

16090

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ana Guadalupe Ontiveros Granados

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

El Retoño

Calle:

3a. Cerrada de Porto Alegre # 24

C.P.

09440

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Ortíz Lezama Mariela Concepción

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Guadalupe Victoria # 3389 bis

C.P.

91700

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Ramos Gregorio César Omar

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Del Valle

Calle:

Insurgentes Sur # 1194 - 601

C.P.

3100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Rodriguez Lazcano Ana Aurora

Estado:

Tlaxcala

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Xicotencatl

Calle:

Calle 8 esq. Con calle 11 # 801

C.P.

90062

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Solís Cruz Adriana Gabriela

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fuego Nuevo

Calle:

Roberto Hare # 4

C.P.

9800

Nombre:

M.E. Suárez Porras Angélica

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Calle 2 no.1113 Int. 3

C.P.

94500

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Caballero García Elba Lucía del Carmen

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

JARDINES DE SANTA FE.

Calle:

MONTE HERMOSO 314

C.P.

37299

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Castro Rendón Eunice Noemí

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Colinas de Santa Julia

Calle:

Blvd. Paseo de Jerez # 1318

C.P.

37530

Nombre:

C.D.E.E García Campos María Antonia Araceli

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Villa Insurgentes

Calle:

Jose Ma. Belaunzaran # 306

C.P.

37220

Nombre:

M.E. Haro Vázquez Elizabeth

Estado:

Zacatecas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Justo Sierra 26 int 5 "Pasaje Haro" Direccion Fiscal: Benigno Arriaga 155 Col. Los Angeles Tequis CP 78230 S.L.P

C.P.

99960

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Muñozcano Iriarte María Teresa

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Colinas de Santa Julia

Calle:

Paseo de Jerez # 1318

C.P.

37530

Nombre:

M.E. Ponce Arriaga Luis Alex

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Lomas de San Francisco

Calle:

Privada Corpus Christi # 2320 Consultorio 1 Piso 2 ASPEN MEDICAL CENTER

C.P.

64710

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Rivera Cárdenas Abigail

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Industrial

Calle:

Romita # 301 esq. Irapuato

C.P.

37340

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Solórzano Arévalo Imelda

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Tres Cantos

Calle:

Blvd. Tres Cantos 211

C.P.

37200

Nombre:

MAESTRIA Villarreal Vera Irak Osiris

Estado:

Querétaro

Ciudad:

Colonia:

CENTRO SUR

Calle:

MANUEL GOMEZ MORIN ·3970, INT. 101

C.P.

76090

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Calderón Vergara Guadalupe Gabriela

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

Celaya

Colonia:

Alameda

Calle:

Avenida Agustín Arroyo Ch # 503 - 1

C.P.

38050

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Figueiras Morales Eva Rocío

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Costa de Oro

Calle:

UNIDAD MEDICA JUAN PABLO II AV. Juan Pablo II #390 Nivel 7A CO1

C.P.

94299

Nombre:

M.E. García Calva Claudia Mara

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Vertiz Narvarte

Calle:

Rascarrabias 59

C.P.

03600

Nombre:

MCO Garza Cortés Rosario

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Chepe Vera

Calle:

Virgilio Garza # 135 Nte

C.P.

64030

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Godínez Muñoz Gabriela

Estado:

Jalisco

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Boulevares de San Francisco

Calle:

Fray Antonio de Roa # 106

C.P.

42070

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Paz Rodríguez Juan Carlos

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Polanco

Calle:

Ejercito Nacional #650 Consultorio 703

C.P.

11540

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Reséndez Alanís Oscar Manuel

Estado:

Tamaulipas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Del Prado

Calle:

Manuel Avila Camacho # 1320 - local A

C.P.

88560

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Rivera Galicia Magaly

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Presidentes Ejidales

Calle:

Alfonso Rivera 16B

C.P.

04470

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Rodríguez Gorozpe Claudia Ivett

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Xalapa

Colonia:

Marco A. Muñoz

Calle:

Vicente Suárez # 36 A - 12

C.P.

91060

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Soberaniz Morales Vanessa

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Minatitlán

Colonia:

Nueva Mina

Calle:

MINA

C.P.

96760

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Vizcaíno Huape Luis Giovanni

Estado:

Michoacán de Ocampo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Valentín Gómez Farías # 400

C.P.

58000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Chávez Canto Erika Fabiola

Estado:

Yucatán

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fraccionamiento Altabrisa

Calle:

Calle 26 No. 199. Hospital Star Médica, interior 720.

C.P.

97133

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Fernández Villalón Nancy Patricia

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Cumbres 3 er sector

Calle:

Anibal #748

C.P.

64610

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Flores Fort Belina Berenice

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Jardines de Virginia

Calle:

V�vero # 155

C.P.

94294

Nombre:

MCO-EE Garza Borjón Lucía Yered

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Del Valle

Calle:

Rio Colorado 240

C.P.

66220

Nombre:

M.E. Morales Lozano José

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Las Puentes 2o. Sector

Calle:

Av. San Nicolás # 1000 - A

C.P.

66460

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Moreno Hernández María del Carmen

Estado:

Tlaxcala

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Plaza Solé

Calle:

Allende Pte. # 4 - 11

C.P.

90800

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Ramírez Quiroga Julio Cristobal

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Carvajal y de la Cueva # 622 nte.

C.P.

64000

Nombre:

M.E. Reyes Mercado Fabiola

Estado:

Sonora

Ciudad:

Nogales

Colonia:

Col. Fundo Legal

Calle:

Av. Alvaro Obregón # 98 Int. 4

C.P.

84030

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Rodriguez De la Rosa Martha Elena

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Burocratas Federales

Calle:

Andador 21 # 4800

C.P.

64380

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Angulo Cervera Laura Rosa

Estado:

Tamaulipas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Pórtico de Miramar

Calle:

Prol. Circuito Tamaulipeco # 837

C.P.

89506

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Aronovich Ganón Ilana

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Ex Hacienda Jesus del Monte

Calle:

Corporativo Paseo Interlomas consultorio 103

C.P.

52772

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Galaso Trujillo Kaori Esmeralda

Estado:

Michoacán de Ocampo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Lomas Bellavista

Calle:

Av. Melchor Ocampo # 1980 - 3

C.P.

60950

Nombre:

M.E García Mendoza Oscar

Estado:

Colima

Ciudad:

Colonia:

zona centro

Calle:

avenida rayon # 601

C.P.

31500

Nombre:

C.D.E.E González Rodriguez Víctor Manuel

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Militar Marte

Calle:

Playa Caleta # 510

C.P.

08830

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Guzmán Olea Alfa

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

San José Mayorazgo

Calle:

Calle 13 A Sur # 7523

C.P.

72450

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Hernández Jaramillo Gabriela Adriana

Estado:

Colima

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Hacienda

Calle:

Hacienda # 7638

C.P.

32500

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Márquez Velasco Esperanza Cristina

Estado:

Zacatecas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Callejón de Cuevas # 107 B Altos

C.P.

98000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Mercado Velázquez Cynthia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Polanco

Calle:

Ejercito Nacional # 886 Consultorio 4

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Motolinía Grajeda Jesús

Estado:

Morelos

Ciudad:

Colonia:

La Pradera

Calle:

Av. Manuel Avila Camacho 274-25 Plaza Laurel

C.P.

62170

Nombre:

M.E. Olvera Farías Roxanne Mirella

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Lomas 3a sección

Calle:

Cordillera del choco #343-A

C.P.

78216

Nombre:

M.E. Paredes Granado María Raquel

Estado:

San Luis Potosí

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Av. Miguel Hidalgo # 195

C.P.

78700

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Ramos Schmied María de Guadalupe

Estado:

Alabama (AL)

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Las Condes

Calle:

Calle Luz 2989 Dpto.141 Torre A

C.P.

7550004

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Reyes González Manuel José

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

40 Av. Final Zona 4 Demixco torres de Tulam Zu Ato F-12

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Solís Ramírez Laura Elisa

Estado:

Colima

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Margaritas

Calle:

Paseo Triunfo de la República # 2825 14-A

C.P.

32300

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Cruz Franco Rosario

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Polanco

Calle:

Taine # 249 - 603

C.P.

11570

Nombre:

M.E. Gaitán Fonseca César Ivan

Estado:

Aguascalientes

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Bosques del Prado Sur

Calle:

Sierra de la Escondida 113

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Lara Clemente Edith

Estado:

Michoacán de Ocampo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Chapultepec Nte.

Calle:

Batallón de Morelos # 50

C.P.

58260

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Santos Jiménez Ana Andrea

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Los Alpes

Calle:

Barranca de Muerto No. 486

C.P.

01010

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Uriegas Avendaño Teresa de Jesús

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Vertiz Narvarte

Calle:

Chichén Itza # 301

C.P.

3600

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Vargas López Juan Jorge

Estado:

Jalisco

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

1o. Mayo # 200

C.P.

43620

Nombre:

M.E. Ayala Ham Alfredo del Rosario

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Col. Universitarios

Calle:

Parmenides # 3089

C.P.

80010

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Castellanos Gaitán Bertha

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Castro Heredia Enrique

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Valle G�mez

Calle:

Boleo # 10 C

C.P.

15210

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Chavarría Bolaños Daniel

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

De la oficna de correos 10 oeste, 50 sur, Heredia Centro. Apartado Postal 1493 - 3000

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E González Pérez Germán

Estado:

Querétaro

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Lomas del Marqués

Calle:

Márques de Cadereyta # 168

C.P.

76146

Nombre:

M.E. M-E Martínez Ruvalcaba Coral Sofía

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Hipódromo Condesa

Calle:

Chilpancingo # 71 - 601

C.P.

6100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Montero Avila Militza Elena

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Urb. El Pilar Maracaibo

Calle:

Av. 12 # 55 - 134

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Perea Riveros Verónica Rosalba

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Hipodromo Condesa

Calle:

Chilpancingo 71 Consultorio 104 Delegacion Cuauhtemoc

C.P.

06170

Nombre:

M. en C. Plascencia Contreras Hugo Isaac

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Arandas

Colonia:

Santa Bárbara

Calle:

Corona # 550-1

C.P.

47185

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Podolsky Geluda Alejandro

Estado:

Coahuila de Zaragoza

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Piedras Negras

C.P.

26000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Ramos Ruíz Rosalinda

Estado:

Tamaulipas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Unidad Nacional

Calle:

Aguascalientes # 103 Sur

C.P.

89410

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Torres Torres Imelda María

Estado:

Colima

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Partido Iglesias

Calle:

Hospital Star Médica 6to piso consultorio 627 y 628. Paseo de la Victoria # 4370

C.P.

32618

Nombre:

M.E. Victoria Herrera José Julio

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Indeco- Animas

Calle:

Andador Araucarias # 70

C.P.

91190

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Amador Robles José Gilberto

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Lindavista

Calle:

Salaverry 838-1

C.P.

07300

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Bertheau Solis Susana Lizette

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Prados Agua Azul

Calle:

Calle 9 sur 4901-8

C.P.

72430

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Cruz Pérez Mario

Estado:

Oaxaca

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Primera poniente s/n "Sanatorio Maria de Lourdes".

C.P.

71980

Nombre:

M.E. De la Cerda Orozco Adriana

Estado:

Baja California

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Zona Centro

Calle:

Calle Moctezuma #886-3

C.P.

22800

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Galvez Alvarez Gilberto

Estado:

Quintana Roo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Pok Ta Pok

Calle:

Cenzontle Lt. 6 Dpto. 4 Primer piso

C.P.

77500

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Gomes Azevedo Susana Coromoto

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Santa Engracias

Calle:

Av. Vasconcelos N. 345 Plaza Tanarah 2do. piso consultorio Odontoes.

C.P.

66267

Nombre:

C.D.E.E González Chávez Juan Angel

Estado:

Aguascalientes

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Jardines de Santa Eelena

Calle:

República Mexicana 309-A.

C.P.

20236

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Jauregui Tovar Jessamy Janet

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Lindavista

Calle:

Hospital Angeles de Lindavista Riobamba # 639 Consultorio 165

C.P.

7300

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Lagunes Salcedo César Augusto

Estado:

Michoacán de Ocampo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Amadeo Galvez 200 int 8

C.P.

59000

Nombre:

M.E. Lara Alvarado Juana Edith

Estado:

San Luis Potosí

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Jardines del Estadio

Calle:

Comonfort 1432-A

C.P.

78250

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Maldonado Sánchez Karen

Estado:

Tlaxcala

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Calle 20 de Noviembre #12

C.P.

90140

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Meléndez Meléndez Noemi Daphne

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Villa Coapa UH Narcizo Mendoza

Calle:

Av. Fortín # 80 - Entrada F - 012

C.P.

14390

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Mendoza Cruz Alma Nelly

Estado:

Jalisco

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Periodistas Pachuca, Hidalgo.

Calle:

Av. Revolución 303 Plaza Revolución Interior 22

C.P.

42186

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Niembro Gutiérrez Silvia

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Jardínes del Moral

Calle:

Paseo del Moral 518

C.P.

37160

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Romero Viñas Mónica del Carmen

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Las Palmas

Calle:

Calle Madrid 4920 Int 101

C.P.

72550

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Sánchez Linares Marla

Estado:

Coahuila de Zaragoza

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

1a. Sur Poniente # 735 - 4

C.P.

29000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Serrano Ulzeta Vania

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Humaya

Calle:

Blvd Enrique Cabrera # 2398 - 9 BioDental planta alta

C.P.

80020

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Toledo Contreras Chavit

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Miguel Hidalgo

Colonia:

Polanco

Calle:

Seneca #134 1 Piso

C.P.

11560

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Briones Villela Rosario

Estado:

Querétaro

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Primavera Ote # 30

C.P.

76000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Castro Salazar Gloria Yolanda

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Lomas del Pedregal

Calle:

Av. del Mármol # 3422

C.P.

80010

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Cázares Zazueta Javier Omar

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Alvaro Obregón # 24 SUR - 74

C.P.

80000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Rosas Aguilar Rubén

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Alameda

Calle:

Sinaloa # 128 Pte.

C.P.

38050

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Salas Duarte Ronaldo

Estado:

Querétaro

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Milenio III

Calle:

Senda de la inspiración # 6 consultorio # 102 Torre médica Momentum.

C.P.

76060

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Marymenta Itzel Serrano Nájera

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Sesma Pereyra Adrian

Estado:

Coahuila de Zaragoza

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Fracc. Las Arboledas

Calle:

Medica Diamante. 16 Pte Norte #232 2do. Piso2

C.P.

29030

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Silverio Jafet Vázquez Alcaraz

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Prados de Guadalupe

Calle:

Sebastian Bach 4754

C.P.

45030

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Alcántara Chavarría Miriam

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Zapotitlán. Del. Tláhuac.

Calle:

Av. Tláhuac # 5832 Dep. 301.

C.P.

13300

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Alvarez Nieto Juan

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Col. Acacias.

Calle:

Moras #736 PB.

C.P.

03240

Nombre:

M.E. M-E Ayala Cortés Diana Lizbeth

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Del Valle

Calle:

José Ma. Rico # 212 - 602B

C.P.

03100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Hernández García Jorge Fernando

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Claveria

Calle:

Norte 79A 55-303

C.P.

02080

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Pilatasig Camargo Berenice

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Olimpica

Calle:

Paris 1900 #12 interior 102

C.P.

04710

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Correa Villanueva Roberto

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Alvaro Obregón

Colonia:

Florida

Calle:

Avenida Insurgentes Sur 1650-PH

C.P.

01030

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Fuentes Astudillo Mariela Eddy

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Polanco I Sección

Calle:

Sófocles 133-B

C.P.

11510

Nombre:

C.D.E.E López Cruz César

Estado:

Querétaro

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Av. Universidad Ote #154 Int. 109

C.P.

76000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Mayagoitia Melchor Paola Judith

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Ortiz García Pedro

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Román Bahena Ana Celia

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

Colonia:

AGUA AZUL

Calle:

LAGO ATITLAN 128

C.P.

57500

Nombre:

M.E Sierra García Gerardo Daniel

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Obispado

Calle:

Andes # 619 Interior 103

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Bolio Vales Alberto René

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Andrade Mosqueda Carlos Fidelmar

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Tlalnemex

Calle:

Tenango 91

C.P.

54070

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Constantino Velasco Hernán

Estado:

Coahuila de Zaragoza

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Col.Ampliación Teran

Calle:

2a. Sur Oriente # 181

C.P.

29050

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Corona Guerra Marco Antonio

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Bosques de las Lomas

Calle:

Bosque de Duraznos 69 interior 202

C.P.

11700

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Cruz de la Mora Jorge

Estado:

Chihuahua

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Colinas de Santa Barbara

Calle:

Faisanes #1187

C.P.

28017

Nombre:

C.D.E.E León Gómez Ana Belén

Estado:

Yucatán

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Itzimna

Calle:

Calle 24 #97 G por 19 B y 21. Interior 1.

C.P.

97100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Vera Amanda Moreno González

Estado:

Quintana Roo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

45 SurS/N Local 19 E

C.P.

77710

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Monica Rodríguez Rodriguez Aranda

Estado:

San Luis Potosí

Ciudad:

Colonia:

San Miguelito

Calle:

Vallejo # 555

C.P.

78339

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Rubio Monroy Mónica Gabriela

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

San Pedro de los Pinos

Calle:

CALLE 15 No. 104 2do PISO, ESQUINA PATRIOTISMO.

C.P.

03800

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Smeke Nahmad José

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Huixquilucan

Colonia:

San Fernando La Herradura

Calle:

Boulevard Interlomas # 14 - 505

C.P.

52787

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. María Concepción Guadalupe Zárate Loyola

Estado:

San Luis Potosí

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Barrio de San Sebastián

Calle:

Parrodi No. 310

C.P.

78349

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Beltrán Leal Adriana Judith

Estado:

Colima

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Avenida Zaragoza #119

C.P.

33800

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Campos Torres Carla Elena

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Gaudalupe INN

Calle:

Insurgentes Sur 1971 Local 171 PB, PLAZA INN

C.P.

01020

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Patricia del Carmen Cantú Cantú

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

20 de Noviembre 302 Norte

C.P.

67480

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Itzel Amira Castro Sánchez

Estado:

Sinaloa

Ciudad:

Culiacán

Colonia:

Miguel Aleman

Calle:

Juan Jose Rios 120 ote.

C.P.

80200

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Flores Camacho Norma Efigenia

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Petrolera

Calle:

Sonora 514

C.P.

96500

Nombre:

MCO-EE GABRIELA GOMEZ RIOS

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Monterrey

Colonia:

LAS BRISAS

Calle:

PUERTO GALERA 370

C.P.

64780

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Madla Cruz Elizabeth

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Martínez Álvarez Lidia Belén

Estado:

Baja California

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Nueva

Calle:

Av. Francisco I. Madero No.946/4

C.P.

21100

Nombre:

MCO-EE Martínez García Mayra Guadalupe

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Miwa Espinosa Laura Patricia

Estado:

Chiapas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Los Ángeles

Calle:

Juan de la Barrera # 295

C.P.

25270

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Moguel Ojeda Rubí del Socorro

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Rodríguez Ventura Silvia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

CDEE y MCO Serrano Morales Oscar

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

Colonia:

San Pedro Totoltepec

Calle:

16 de septiembre s/n San PedroTotoltepec

C.P.

50200

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Tec Cetina Noé de Jesús

Estado:

Yucatán

Ciudad:

Merida

Colonia:

Dolores Otero

Calle:

C-50 numero 675b por 95 y 97

C.P.

97270

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Teniente Díaz de León Omar

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

col. Jardines de Jeréz

Calle:

Blvd. Paseos de Jérez No. 405

C.P.

CP 37530

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Valencia Lomelí Blanca Estela

Estado:

Querétaro

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Puerta Real

Calle:

Av.Prolongación El jacal 1008

C.P.

76910

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Vara Padilla Francisco Javier

Estado:

Morelos

Ciudad:

Colonia:

CENTRO

Calle:

JUAREZ #104-A

C.P.

62980

Nombre:

M. E Alcántara Burguete Elliette

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Cuevas Vargas Jacqueline Ofelia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Martínez Guerrero Alejandro Gerardo

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

Colonia:

El Mirador

Calle:

39 Oriente #1813-1

C.P.

72530

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Uriostegui Santiago Ricardo Jonathan

Estado:

Morelos

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Sta. María Ahuacatitlan

Calle:

Av. Universidad, Adolfo Méndez #12

C.P.

62100

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Sandy Bell Vázquez Calzonzin

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Vásquez Fernández José Angel

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.C.O. Dulce Vanessa Espinosa Damián

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

Saúl García Chávez

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E González Oviedo Pablo Alberto

Estado:

Puebla

Ciudad:

PUEBLA

Colonia:

SEGUNDA SECCIÓN DE GABRIEL PASTOR

Calle:

MADRID 101

C.P.

72420

Nombre:

M.E. Herrerias Herrera Juan Pablo

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

CDMC Morales Cantu Martha Elena

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Lomas de San Francisco

Calle:

Privada Corpus Christi 2320 Consultorio 1 Piso 2

C.P.

64710

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Rocha Lopez Adelina

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Colindres Paz María Andrea

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

los Cipreses

Calle:

eje 2 oriente escuela naval militar no.861

C.P.

04830

Nombre:

M.E. Gómez Ramírez Evelin Patricia

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

VALLE DE SAN CARLOS

Calle:

ETOLIA 528

C.P.

66437

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Marín Cerón María Guadalupe

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Reyes Villagómez Leonardo Fabian

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

San Francisco Culhuacán

Calle:

Avenida Taxqueña 1976-B

C.P.

04260

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Fuerte Dominguez Laura

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Sánchez de León Tania Elizabeth

Estado:

Jalisco

Ciudad:

Colonia:

El Calvario

Calle:

Ponciano Arriaga #39

C.P.

42700

Nombre:

C.D.E.E López Maldonado Liliana

Estado:

Morelos

Ciudad:

Colonia:

centro

Calle:

Av. Morelos 178 local d-3

C.P.

62000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Regalado Farreras Desireé Carolina

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Páez Rodríguez Carolina

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Tassia Santos Monica Mayela

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Hugo Enrique Santos Benitez

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

Colonia:

PETROLERA

Calle:

CALLE 15 LOTE 5 MANZANA 12

C.P.

96850

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Cordero Fernández Marco Antonio

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Berenice Márquez Márquez

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Rita Patricia Borjes Tapia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Carrasco Perea Elsa Patricia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Keilla Cristel Madrid Asipuro

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Arzola Torres Nadia Naim

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E de León Moeller Emmaluz

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Almaguer Ibarra Gabriela Alicia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Chávez Martínez Jorge

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Hernández Torres Hugo César

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Pérez Victoria Yulsie Mariana

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Ruvalcaba Campos Raúl Alejandro

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Guzmán López Susana Rocio

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Rodríguez Montoya Nery Sarahí

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

MenCconEE Rodríguez de los Reyes Amada

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

La Estanzuela

Calle:

Carretera Nacional 6501 Int 206

C.P.

64988

Nombre:

M.E. Rodríguez Quintero Ana Claudia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E López López Grissel Berenice

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Valencia Moreno Miguel Angel

Estado:

Chiapas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Universidad

Calle:

Blvd. Isidro Lopez Zertuche #2343

C.P.

25260

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Pichardo Calderón Aurea Emyreth

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Ibarra Domínguez Lizzie

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Vázquez Uribe María de los Ángeles

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Veinte de Noviembre

Calle:

Río Consulado No. 2293

C.P.

15300

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Martínez Mueller Ivonne

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Mejía Garduño Jaime

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Sánchez Rosales María de los Ángeles

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Cruz Chan Alan

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Dávila García Gabriela

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Hernández González Lilia Cristina

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Barragán Montes Jaime

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Alonso Shiraki Alfonso

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Silva Alegría Raúl

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Romero Rodríguez Erika del Carmen

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Tobias Orta Leticia

Estado:

Tamaulipas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Buena Vista

Calle:

Juventino Rosas 603 entre calle 16 y 16a

C.P.

87350

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Enrique Alejandro Chagollán Benavides

Estado:

Coahuila de Zaragoza

Ciudad:

Piedras Negras

Colonia:

Col. Centro

Calle:

Juarez Poniente # 114

C.P.

26000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Román Damián Morales

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

Colonia:

San José de los Leones

Calle:

San Francisco 63

C.P.

88560

Nombre:

M.E.E.E Esparza Díaz de León Juan Manuel

Estado:

Aguascalientes

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Colinas Del Rio

Calle:

Av. Aguascalientes 1412

C.P.

20010

Nombre:

M.E. Palomares Saldívar Félix

Estado:

Chiapas

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Mariano López Ortíz 155

C.P.

27000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ammy Jhocelyn Solache Miranda

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Chimalhuacán

Calle:

Apapasco Mz 1 Lt 13

C.P.

56330

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Vargas Velázquez Laura Marisol

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Irapuato,

Calle:

Allende 88 Int 6 Colonia Centro

C.P.

36500

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. María Elia Noemí Venegas Navarro

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

La Alameda

Calle:

Vicente Villegas 127

C.P.

37204

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Rodríguez Soberanes Irma Ámerica

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Col. Vallarta Universidad

Calle:

Av. Juan Palomar y Arias No. 483

C.P.

45110

Nombre:

L.E.M.E. Jiménez Flores Rosario

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

Omar Teniente Díaz de León

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Reyes Álvarez Paola Carolina

Estado:

Guerrero

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Las Eras

Calle:

Avenida Murano 248 int207

C.P.

36640

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Bruno Ochoa Emmanuel

Estado:

Tabasco

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Pueblo Nuevo

Calle:

Calle : Adolfo López Mateo #21 Altos

C.P.

86500

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Chávez Archundia Yéssica

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Hernández Mártinez Silvia

Estado:

Michoacán de Ocampo

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Nueva Chapultepec

Calle:

Privada Rafael García de León #20

C.P.

58280

Nombre:

M.C.O. Jardón Romero Erika Alejandra

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Juárez Gambino Felipe

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Ledesma Andrade Ruth Sarai

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Marín Cruz Karla Jacqueline

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Marin López Carlos Iván

Estado:

Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave

Ciudad:

xalapa

Colonia:

MIGUEL HIDALGO

Calle:

AV. MIGUEL ALEMAN

C.P.

91140

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Martín del campo Plascencia Gustavo

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Martínez Garibay Luis Carlos

Estado:

México

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Alcalde Barranquitas

Calle:

Fray Junipero Serra 944-A

C.P.

44270

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Morales Rodríguez Claudia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Romero Leal Edith Estephania

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Zaragoza 116 Poniente

C.P.

67480

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Vizcaíno Moreno Wilson

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Miguel Hidalgo

Colonia:

Lomas de Chapultepec

Calle:

Avenida Paseo de las Palmas 745 cons. 606.

C.P.

11000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Camacho Hernández Alejandro

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Eduardo Carbajal Peláez

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Cuéllar Martínez Mariana

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E De la Torre Luna Rocío

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Mora Martínez Ricardo

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Venustiano Carranza

Colonia:

Jardin Balbuena

Calle:

Av. Fray Servando Teresa de Mier ·#840

C.P.

15900

Nombre:

Licenciatura en odontología UAEH Moreno Muñoz Leslie

Estado:

Hidalgo

Ciudad:

Pachuca

Colonia:

Periodistas

Calle:

Av Revolución 303 int 10

C.P.

42060

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Ochoa Rivera Jorge Josué

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Padilla Téllez Laura

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Patiño Cisniewicz Alexander

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Prado Salas Erlyn Alejandra

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Sánchez Hernández Alberto Jorge

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E Sánchez Salas Orlando Isaí

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Alarcón Sajarópulos Angie

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Alcalá Barbosa Katia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Alduenda Nafarrate Paul

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.C.O.A.E. Arellano Barrientos Jessica Patricia

Estado:

Nuevo León

Ciudad:

Santa Catarina

Colonia:

Centro

Calle:

Morelos 208

C.P.

66360

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Avelar Salazar Hilda Lorena

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Cárdenas Del Toro Rosa María

Estado:

Jalisco

Ciudad:

Zapopan

Colonia:

Arboledas

Calle:

Copernico 3912

C.P.

45070

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Cervantes Villaseñor Julio César

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Chein Elizondo Liliana

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Cholico Rodríguez Hilda Patricia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Díaz Magaña Flavia Mariana

Estado:

Jalisco

Ciudad:

Arandas

Colonia:

Santa Bárbara

Calle:

Corona 550 - 1

C.P.

47185

Nombre:

M.E. Ducoing Hernández Francisco Javier

Estado:

San Luis Potosí

Ciudad:

San Luis Potosi

Colonia:

Burocrata

Calle:

Ejercito Nacional

C.P.

78270

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Flores Aguas Felipe Alberto

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Flores López Arleen

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Guerra Santillán Adriana

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E.E.E. Guerrero Díaz De León Jesús Eduardo

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Gutiérrez Estrada Kenya

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Gutiérrez Gómez Francisco Javier

Estado:

Jalisco

Ciudad:

LAGOS DE MORENO

Colonia:

SAN FELIPE

Calle:

VICTORIA 537

C.P.

47470

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Jiménez Castellanos Reneé

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. López Garrido David Alberto

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E.E.E. López Rodríguez Claudia Alejandra

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Marín Fernández Abimael

Estado:

Jalisco

Ciudad:

Zapopan

Colonia:

La Estancia

Calle:

Av. Rafael Sanzio 453

C.P.

45030

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Carrillo Martínez Eugenia Karina

Estado:

Jalisco

Ciudad:

GUADALAJARA

Colonia:

JARDINES DEL COUNTRY

Calle:

AV. AVILA CAMACHO 2364

C.P.

44210

Nombre:

L.O.E.E. Mendoza Estrada Miriam

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

L.O.E.E. Ocharán Hoz María Del Mar Milagros

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Palma Vázquez José Ramón

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.S.P. Pérez Esquivel Norma

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Pineda Rosales Mayela Isabel

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Porras Cornejo Servando

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Quiroa Cuadras Mitzely

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ramírez Martinez Beatriz

Estado:

Baja California

Ciudad:

Tijuana

Colonia:

1564-A

Calle:

Avenida Miguel Anzures

C.P.

22400

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Reynoso Hernández Ricardo

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Rodríguez Valle Catalina

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Sánchez Herrera Ednna Lizeth

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

L.O.E.E. RODRIGO Sánchez SOLIS

Estado:

Jalisco

Ciudad:

zapopan

Colonia:

la calma

Calle:

osa mayor

C.P.

45070

Nombre:

L.O.E.E. Tinajero Bueno Luciano

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Torrejón Macedo Karina

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.C.O.O.E. Treviño Contreras Andrea Lizeth

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Mario Uribe Campero

Estado:

Jalisco

Ciudad:

Guadalajara

Colonia:

Arcos Sur

Calle:

Av. Francisco Javier Gamboa 230

C.P.

44150

Nombre:

M.E. Vázquez García Fernando Antonio

Estado:

Baja California

Ciudad:

Tijuana

Colonia:

Zona Rio

Calle:

Abelardo L Rodriguez 2916 int D

C.P.

22010

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Velasco Padilla Evelyn

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Amézquita Rodríguez María de Lourdes

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

L.O.E.E. Ayón García Ricardo

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.O.E.E Chávez González Carlos Alfonso

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Iztapalapa

Colonia:

Sinatel

Calle:

Ermita Iztapalapa 278 consultorio 301

C.P.

09470

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Contreras Torres Vania Karim

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.C.D.E.E. Domínguez Rodríguez Sergio

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.C.D.E.E. Falliner Rodríguez José Luis

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ferniza Hernández Emmanuel

Estado:

Chihuahua

Ciudad:

juarez

Colonia:

pradera dorada

Calle:

Rancho la Joya 3429

C.P.

32618

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Flores García Carlos Farid

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E.M. García Jiménez Maricela

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

cuauhtemoc

Colonia:

Roma Norte

Calle:

Durango 245

C.P.

06700

Nombre:

Mtra. García Zamarrón Diana Juana

Estado:

Chihuahua

Ciudad:

Juárez

Colonia:

Margaritas

Calle:

Av. De las Americas

C.P.

32300

Nombre:

L.O.E.E. González Ocampo Ximena

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

L.E.E.E. Grajeda Martínez Javier

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E.M. Hernández Ruíz Paulina

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Kusling Salcedo Flor Angélica

Estado:

Jalisco

Ciudad:

TLAQUEPAQUE

Colonia:

LOMAS DE LA VICTORIA

Calle:

AVENIDA CONCHITA 4629 L-12

C.P.

45607

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Márquez De Alba Salvador

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Navarrete Olvera Karla Patricia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

L.E.E.E. Orea Arredondo Sergio

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Denisse Karina Orihuela Gudiño

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

León

Colonia:

Arbide

Calle:

Blvd. Nicaragua

C.P.

37360

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ramos Trevizo Aarón

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Fabiola Reyes Mercado

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Romero Sánchez Andrea Citlali

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Salvador Gómez Dulce Belem

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Sánchez Córdova María de la Cruz

Estado:

Chihuahua

Ciudad:

DELICIAS

Colonia:

CENTRO

Calle:

AVE 4TA PONIENTE # 421

C.P.

33000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Sandoval Vargas Antonio

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Valenzuela Payán José Luis

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E. Vargas Trujillo Sergio Armando

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Perez Hernandez America Monserrat

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

León

Colonia:

Mariano Escobedo

Calle:

Blvd.

C.P.

37480

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Gandalera Barro María del Carmen

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Molina Hernadez Angelica Adriana

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M.E.E Tejeda Muñoz Paola Maria

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. GARCIA BARREDA RAUL

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Martinez Rangel Jose Luis

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Sanchez Figueroa Maria del Rocio

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Martínez Sánchez Rafael

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Medina Romo Adriana

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

E.E..M EN O. Andaracua García Santiago

Estado:

Guanajuato

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Guerrero Castro Alejandra

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Quiñonez López Laura

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Sinain Mandariaga Shurinam Zaidel

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Lozano González Oscar

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Méndez Castrejón María Verónica

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

ME. ME. Mustre Mendoza Zairy

Estado:

Tamaulipas

Ciudad:

Nuevo Progreso

Colonia:

zona centro

Calle:

Avenida Benito Juarez 225

C.P.

88810

Nombre:

M.C.C.O. Márquez Lizárraga Ramón Huemac

Estado:

Baja California

Ciudad:

mexicali

Colonia:

carbajal

Calle:

Blvd Lazaro Cardenas y 2 de abril 800

C.P.

21370

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Novelo Campos José Manuel

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ayala Sardua María Josefina

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Ramírez Álvarez Claudia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Sorbitrán Carrillo Diana Arcelia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

M EN E. Camacho Aparicio Liliana Amparo

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

L.O.E.E. Santana Mendoza Raquel

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Estrada Talamantes Daniel Eduardo

Estado:

Baja California Sur

Ciudad:

La Paz

Colonia:

Zona Central

Calle:

Josefa Ortiz de Dominguez 1925

C.P.

23000

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Gómez Tavizón Jessica

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Carbajal Osorio Araceli

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. García Oñate Ma. del Consuelo

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Valenzuela Moreno Martha Patricia

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Martínez Maldonado Alma Blanca

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Loza Ramírez Alejandra

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Hernández Benítez Laura Marcela

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. Acevedo Contreras Araceli

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle:

C.P.

Nombre:

C.D.E.E. RODRÍGUEZ ÁNGELES MARÍA FERNANDA

Estado:

Distrito Federal

Ciudad:

Colonia:

Calle: